Rudergesellschaft
Ghibellinia
Waiblingen

 

Kilometerstatistik



PlatzNameKilometerFahrten
1 Martin Böhringer  5000 275
2 Peter Wachter  3450 281
3 Andreas Schwab  3037 188
4 Jogi Scheub  2236 145
5 Rolf Stübner  2208 187
6 Werner Rentschler  2020 133
7 Alexander Heck  1973 162
8 Christian Schütze  1950 132
9 Hermann Kallenberg  1872 141
10 Franziska Heck  1691 144
11 Max von Lüttichau  1690 123
12 Markus Baumann  1660 120
13 Max Hess  1599 120
14 Calgero Castellana  1518 106
15 Sibylle Scheub  1354 113
16 Diana Selzler  1296 111
17 Cornelia Clostermeyer  1291 110
18 Ralf Eifrig  1288 89
19 Bertin von Heintschel  1286 82
20 Sebastian Augustin  1205 96
21 Jan Widmann  1141 88
22 Sabine Hammer  1099 98
23 Ingo Frank  1050 67
24 Gerd Enders  1038 77
25 Gerhard Engelmann  1020 79
26 Jürgen Schmid  928 70
27 Nina Epheser  912 65
28 Günter Baumann  889 62
29 Nathalie Selle  867 81
30 Elisabeth Riegger-Walker  801 56
31 Lukas-Felix Wieler  689 61
32 Heinz Sauter  682 55
33 Armin Bauer  648 44
34 Markus Widmann  645 51
35 Brigitta Lisk  626 49
36 Manuel Epheser  540 42
37 Dieter Kutz  526 42
38 Jürgen Hahn  488 35
39 Jürgen Klein  439 34
40 Knut Bormann  438 35
41 Benjamin Friedrich  400 32
42 Uta Versteegen  394 33
43 Carl Radke  373 41
44 Winfried Oleschak  362 20
45 Tobias Schantz  359 34
46 Volkmar Biber  354 28
47 Constanze Clostermeyer  352 30
48 Claus-Peter Clostermeyer  351 27
49 Gerolf von Heintschel  346 29
50 Klaus-Peter Schulz  342 27
51 Nico Laukhuf  333 31
52 Stefan Schmalzbauer  332 28
53 Claudia Gathmann  320 27
54 Fritz Jerger  297 24
55 Jürgen Eifrig  295 21
56 Anne Radke  290 34
57 Matthias Walter  275 27
58 Markus Schill  260 23
59 Daniel Weishaar  258 25
60 Julia Gajewski  216 18
61 Manuel Hirche  194 26
61 Christian Klein  194 17
63 Monika Schwab  190 17
64 Claudia Jarmuth  174 18
65 Evelyn Kleinknecht  164 14
66 Heike Engelmann  162 12
67 Norbert Schmid  160 13
68 Roland Stumpp  150 13
69 Alexander Hasenfratz  143 17
70 Florian Friedrich  130 14
71 Matze Schwab  128 15
72 Barbara Hammer  107 13
73 Sandra Pegel  99 12
74 Stefan Hammer  98 11
75 Gertrud Fritz  94 10
76 Udo Thiele  90 9
77 Andreas Breitling  80 7
78 Philipp Schnelle  76 8
79 Daniel Ruff  74 5
80 Benjamin Adamic  70 12
81 Martina Schmalzbauer  68 6
82 Susanne Engelmann  62 6
82 Annika Sauter  62 6
84 Matthias Bruckmeier  56 5
84 Jochen Engelmann  56 6
86 Martin Hilgenfeld  53 7
87 Elli Schulz  48 4
88 Ulrike Putzich  44 4
88 Florian Ziegler  44 5
90 Despina Kalliopolus  30 4
90 Daniel Widmann  30 3
92 Anja Radke  24 2
92 Constanze Scheub  24 1
92 Mathias Wegner  24 3
95 Max Clostermeyer  22 2
96 Christof Schulz  20 2
97 Martin Hasenpflug  14 1
98 Antje Breitenstein  12 1
98 Hans Geschneidiger  12 1
98 Olga Schulz  12 1
98 Carolin Widmann  12 1
98 Sybille Widmann  12 1
103 Elmar Schiller  8 1
104 Simon Lenz  7 2
105 Josef Feist  6 1
106 Thilo Lenz  3 1
  Gäste  2275 239
  --- gesamt (107) --- 67216 5187

E-Mail

Postadresse | Bootshaus

Rudergesellschaft Ghibellinia Waiblingen 1920 e.V.

Oberer Ring 2

71332 Waiblingen

Spendenkonto

Volksbank Stuttgart e.G.

IBAN: DE74 6009 0100 0404 4000 00
BIC: VOBADESSXXX
Kto. Nr. 404400000
Blz 600 901 00

Login Form