Rudergesellschaft
Ghibellinia
Waiblingen

 

BKW-Armadacup 2003 - Skiff-Race (Gesamtrangliste)

Rang   Name Vorname Club Nat. Nr.   Kategorie

Zeit

1   Euler Ingo Mainzer Ruder-Verein GER 16   M Sen A 33:07.94
2   Luini Elia ASC Gavirate ITA 5   M Sen A 33:26.13
3   Spik Luka RC Bled SLO 4   M Sen A 33:42.02
4   Aerni Silvan SC Thun SUI 7   M Sen B 33:45.59
5   Stofer Florian SC Sempach SUI 13   M Sen A 33:49.75
6   Watson Ian Westminster School Boat Club GBR 35   M Mas AB 34:08.94
7   Stofer Christian SC Sempach SUI 11   M Sen A 34:24.67
8   Basalini Stefano Gruppo Sportivo Forestale ITA 2   M Sen A 34:37.48
9   Schwab Andreas RG "Ghibellinia" Waiblingen GER 1   M Sen A 34:50.48
10   Fiedler Lutz Mannheimer RG Rheinau GER 17   M Mas AB 34:56.21
11   Braak Walter Kon. Nederlandsche Roeibond NED 30   M Sen A 34:56.97
12   Van Mensch Joost Kon. Nederlandsche Roeibond NED 39   M Sen A 35:05.49
13   Göbel Frans KAR&ZV De Hoop NED 12   M Mas C 35:10.33
14   v. Lüttichau Max RG "Ghibellinia" Waiblingen GER 6   M Mas AB 35:13.00
15   Beckmann Olaf Berliner Ruder Club GER 37   M Sen B 35:18.98
16   Baumann Markus RG "Ghibellinia" Waiblingen GER 15   M Sen A 35:22.25
17   Smith Jonathan London Rowing Club GBR 34   M Sen A 35:24.44
18   Sens Robert Berliner Ruder Club GER 3   M Sen A 35:46.09
19   Wicki Adi Seeclub Luzern SUI 18   M Sen A 35:46.61
20   Hartung Markus Hanauer RC Hassia GER 55   M Sen A 35:48.03
21   Wieler Andreas RG Wetzlar GER 52   M Sen A 35:54.89
22   Waser Remigi Seeclub Stansstad SUI 29   M Sen A 36:03.72
23   Gier Markus Ruder Club Wohlensee SUI 14   M Mas AB 36:08.84
24   Träger Jürgen SC Stansstad SUI 41   M Mas AB 36:23.39
25   Rapp Herbert Tübinger RV GER 31   M Mas C 36:25.75
26   Pritchard Iain Thames Rowing Club GBR 126   M Mas C 36:29.13
27   Schneider Jürg SC Luzern SUI 19   M Mas C 36:41.64
28   Schulze Stefan Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 e.v. GER 38   M Sen B 36:43.01
29   Z`Rotz Pius SC Stansstad SUI 32   M Mas C 36:44.04
30   Wijker Jacques RV Poseidon NED 112   M Mas C 36:53.01
31   Zibung Pascal SC Stansstad SUI 42   M Sen A 36:57.18
32   Michael Kerrigan London Rowing Club GBR 54   M Sen A 37:02.12
33   Schütze Christian RG "Ghibellinia" Waiblingen GER 43   M Mas AB 37:05.08
34   Lampart Christoph Rowing Club Bern SUI 40   M Sen A 37:07.15
35   Blase Ralf SC Stansstad SUI 28   M Mas AB 37:11.32
36   Nübel Christopher WSV Hellas Giessen GER 77   M Sen B 37:14.30
37   Eigenmann Florian Grasshopper Club Zürich SUI 57   M Sen A 37:19.09
38   Lenort Thomas Mannheimer RG Rheinau GER 78   M Mas AB 37:22.77
39   Ehrminger Robin Wassersport-Verein Waldshut GER 92   M Jun A 37:23.63
40   Lüthi Carolina Ruderclub Reuss, Luzern SUI 22   F Sen AB 37:30.16
41   Scheytt Stephan Tübinger RV GER 56   M Sen B 37:33.33
42   Blasberg Claudia Dresdner Ruderverein GER 23   F Sen AB 37:36.56
43   Niederberger Marcel SC Stansstad SUI 59   M Sen B 37:37.12
44   Göbel Abel KAR&ZV De Hoop NED 128   M Jun B 37:38.43
45   Schmidt Paul Karlsruher RV Wiking GER 33   M Mas AB 37:39.68
46   Ipsen Nils Berliner Ruder Club GER 8   M Sen A 37:42.67
47   Grobert Markus Wassersport-Verein Waldshut GER 87   M Mas AB 38:00.05
48   Niederberger Andreas SC Stansstad SUI 27   M Sen A 38:02.84
49   Bättig Steve Ruderclub Reuss Luzern SUI 84   M Mas AB 38:06.58
50   Hock Jürgen Ludwigshafener RV von 1878 GER 106   M Mas AB 38:19.28
Rang   Name Vorname Club Nat. Nr.   Kategorie

Zeit

51   Gurk Jens Karlsruher RV Wiking GER 53   M Sen B 38:24.14
52   Ninck Kaspar See Club Thun SUI 79   M Jun A 38:25.87
53   Porteus Edward St.Neots GBR 91   M Jun A 38:27.95
54   Bachmann Fredy Seeclub Luzern SUI 63   M Mas DE 38:35.07
55   Baker Robert St.Neots GBR 135   M Jun B 38:38.03
56   Kochan Anne - Katrin Dresdner Ruderverein GER 45   F Sen AB 38:41.31
57   Schmude Magdalena Frauen Ruderclub Wannsee GER 24   F Sen AB 38:46.91
58   Hauke Stefan Rowing-Club Bern SUI 82   M Jun A 38:51.96
59   Schumacher Aurelian Rudergesellschaft Zürich SUI 64   M Sen B 38:52.29
60   Fluri Lea SC Biel SUI 48   F Sen AB 38:52.85
61   Rentschler Werner RG "Ghibellinia" Waiblingen GER 60   M Mas C 38:58.73
62   Weisshaupt Pamela Seeclub Küsnacht SUI 46   F Sen AB 38:59.71
63   Jakubik Gregor Mannheimer Ruder Club GER 101   M Mas AB 39:03.13
64   Huppes Jacques K.A.R en Z.V. de Hoop NED 168   M Jun B 39:09.71
65   Mathis Remo SC Stansstad SUI 58   M Sen A 39:16.07
66   Thomer Beat Seeclub Biel SUI 62   M Mas AB 39:18.63
67   Reimers Gunda Rendsburger Ruderverein GER 47   F Sen AB 39:20.45
68   Ruprecht Thomas Mannheimer RG Rheinau GER 105   M Mas C 39:22.91
69   Karsten Ekaterina Belarus Rowing BLR 20   F Sen AB 39:28.69
70   Riches CD Westminster School Boat Club GBR 109   M Mas AB 39:31.88
71   Engel Stephan Karlsruher RV Wiking GER 76   M Jun A 39:32.31
72   Reiche Rüdiger Berliner Ruder Club GER 67   M Mas C 39:35.48
73   Grüter Basil SC Sempach SUI 66   M Jun A 39:37.51
74   Thiele Anne RG Wiking Leipzig in SCDHFK GER 95   F Sen AB 39:39.19
75   Franz Volker Mannheimer RG Rheinau GER 107   M Mas AB 39:41.20
76   Miller Mirco RC Kreuzlingen SUI 154   M Jun A 39:42.17
77   Buchli Reto Belvoir RC SUI 88   M Jun A 39:42.35
78   Pauls Mathilde Westminster School Boat Club GBR 72   F Sen AB 39:49.78
79   Schwab Jürgen WSV Schifferclub Neckarrems GER 93   M Mas AB 39:53.30
80   Gaiatto Matteo Canottieri Cernobbio ITA 140   M Jun B 40:03.09
81   Schenk Manuel Rowing-Club Bern SUI 81   M Jun A 40:06.23
82   van Schoten Willem K.A.R en Z.V. de Hoop NED 143   M Jun B 40:09.20
83   Emmrich Mandy Dresdner Ruderverein GER 69   F Sen AB 40:16.87
84   Neve Mathew Westminster School Boat Club GBR 111   M Jun A 40:29.90
85   Schnecko Moritz RC Rapperswil-Jona SUI 138   M Mas AB 40:43.14
86   Nil Stefan RC Erlenbach SUI 156   M Mas C 40:47.40
87   Augustin Basti-Rakete RG "Ghibellinia" Waiblingen GER 176   M Mas AB 40:49.88
88   Bonesi Andrea Canottieri Cernobbio ITA 90   M Jun A 40:54.08
89   Checola Gabriele Canottieri Cernobbio ITA 132   M Jun B 40:57.63
90   Checola Franco Canottieri Cernobbio ITA 116   M Mas C 41:07.58
91   Bangerter Thomas SC Thun SUI 130   M Mas C 41:09.75
92   Steinemann Barbara Belvoir RC SUI 74   F Sen AB 41:18.32
93   Imboden Philipp Rowing-Club Bern SUI 83   M Sen A 41:26.37
94   Kupin Gennady SPAS Kiew UKR 187   M Mas DE 41:33.43
95   Kunz Lukas RC Rapperswil-Jona SUI 103   M Sen A 41:36.65
96   Bucher Yannick SC Sempach SUI 80   M Jun A 41:40.04
97   Bucher Josias SC Sempach SUI 85   M Jun A 41:45.09
98   Schindler Markus RC-Bad Säckingen GER 113   M Mas AB 41:49.44
99   Sommerkamp Claus Karlsruher RV. Wiking GER 118   M Mas DE 41:54.31
100   Braunwalder Philip Westminster School Boat Club GBR 179   M Jun B 41:57.23
Rang   Name Vorname Club Nat. Nr.   Kategorie

Zeit

101   Ouwehand Lenneke Kon. Nederlandsche Roeibond NED 70   F Sen AB 42:00.26
102   Trentin Jürg Seeclub Arbon SUI 182   M Mas AB 42:04.93
103   Nager Fredy Ruder-Club Thun SUI 184   M Mas DE 42:20.95
104   Gottini Martin Ruder Club Zürich SUI 114   M Mas AB 42:22.22
105   Kneubühler David SC Sempach SUI 110   M Jun A 42:24.86
106   Dresel Thomas Mannheimer RG Rheinau GER 167   M Mas C 42:25.85
107   Zeiter Roger RC Uster SUI 134   M Mas AB 42:31.77
108   Oechslin Michel RC Kreuzlingen SUI 142   M Jun B 42:33.67
109   Lewis Lavender Ben Kings College School GBR 151   M Jun B 42:38.50
110   Faiss Christina Ruderclub Nürtingen GER 49   F Sen AB 42:41.24
111   Dreja Robin Belvoir RC SUI 178   M Jun B 42:42.12
112   Droog Lieke Kon. Nederlandsche Roeibond NED 73   F Sen AB 42:45.03
113   Meier Hansjörg Ruderclub Kreuzlingen SUI 133   M Mas AB 42:53.14
114   Dagommer Vincent Club nautique de Divonne FRA 104   M Mas AB 42:55.25
115   Rauch Michael See Club Thun SUI 115   M Jun B 42:57.78
116   Keller Peter RC Kreuzlingen SUI 180   M Mas DE 43:00.62
117   Keller Urs Ruder Club Zürich SUI 177   M Mas C 43:01.09
118   Hasler Madlen Rowing-Club Bern SUI 121   F Jun A 43:03.09
119   Wälti Marielle Belvoir RC SUI 99   F Sen AB 43:03.69
120   Moran Charles Westminster School Boat Club GBR 152   M Jun B 43:09.60
121   Moraitis Dimitrios Nautical Athletic Club GRE 127   M Mas AB 43:09.87
122   Ross Jonathan Kings College School GBR 157   M Jun B 43:21.26
123   Heeres Rob HBS NED 165   M Mas DE 43:23.35
124   Jost Fabienne SC Luzern SUI 122   F Jun A 43:28.21
125   Müller Nora Rowing-Club Bern SUI 174   F Jun B 43:28.81
126   Maltese Massimo Ruderclub Reuss Luzern SUI 163   M Mas C 43:30.06
127   Hünger Katrin Alster RV "Hanseat" Hamburg GER 98   F Sen AB 43:30.46
128   Klein Christian RG "Ghibellinia" Waiblingen GER 102   M Mas AB 43:40.10
129   Knöll Tanja Marbacher Ruderverein GER 97   F Sen AB 43:41.58
130   Bopp Alexandra RC Erlenbach SUI 71   F Mas 43:44.23
131   Chesneau Vincent Société aviron Fribourg SUI 129   M Mas AB 43:46.51
132   Logie Duncan Kings College School GBR 158   M Jun B 43:47.73
133   Brunner Benjamin See Club Thun SUI 61   M Jun A 43:50.89
134   Grueninger Peter RC Basel SUI 155   M Mas C 43:51.47
135   Murley Alex Westminster School Boat Club GBR 160   M Jun B 43:53.09
136   Nicolaisen Malin Rowing-Club Bern SUI 146   F Jun A 43:53.45
137   Uiterwijk Robbrecht RV Poseidon NED 166   M Mas DE 43:57.43
138   Bonesi Nicolò Canottieri Cernobbio ITA 136   M Jun B 44:02.12
139   Lerch Gottfried Ruder Club Wohlensee SUI 186   M Mas C 44:09.72
140   Moraiti Angeliki Nautical Athletic Club GRE 96   F Sen AB 44:11.27
141   Uijlenbroek Jan R.V. Rijnland, NED 164   M Mas DE 44:18.93
142   Hulliger Dieter Ruderclub Wohlensee SUI 190   M Mas DE 44:46.03
143   Ridout James Kings College School GBR 183   M Jun B 44:54.07
144   Stadler Patrick Ruderclub Zürich SUI 108   M Mas AB 45:20.63
145   Schweizer Regula SC Luzern SUI 147   F Jun A 45:34.95
146   Rey Alexander SC Sempach SUI 65   M Jun A 45:49.37
147   Smith Emily Westminster School Boat Club GBR 173   F Jun B 45:54.25
148   Weinelt Horst Mannheimer RG Rheinau GER 159   M Mas DE 46:01.19
149   Moran Jamie Westminster School Boat Club GBR 139   M Jun B 46:06.46
150   Kneubühler Andrea SC Sempach SUI 120   F Sen AB 46:09.83
Rang   Name Vorname Club Nat. Nr.   Kategorie

Zeit

151   Seeholzer Beat RC Rapperswil-Jona SUI 193   M Mas AB 46:14.01
152   Lüddecke Kurt Mannheimer RG Rheinau GER 202   M Mas DE 46:15.00
153   Günter Urs Ruderclub Reuss Luzern SUI 201   M Mas DE 46:15.24
154   Critchley Alex Westminster School Boat Club GBR 131   M Jun B 46:24.50
155   Künzler Walter RC Uster SUI 207   M Mas DE 46:24.88
156   Castelberg Sybille Belvoir RC SUI 145   F Jun A 46:30.56
157   Lerch Andreas Ruder Club Wohlensee SUI 203   M Mas DE 46:37.12
158   Stofer Marlene SC Sempach SUI 124   F Jun A 46:42.13
159   Michel Silvain Seeclub Küsnacht SUI 117   M Mas AB 46:49.44
160   Koller Petra SC Sempach SUI 149   F Jun A 47:03.50
161   Wick Simone SC Luzern SUI 170   F Jun A 47:15.17
162   Thetford Jamie Westminster School Boat Club GBR 137   M Jun B 47:52.36
163   Colombini Laura Canottieri Cernobbio ITA 220   F Jun B 47:54.54
164   Straubhaar Irina See Club Thun SUI 195   F Jun B 47:58.02
165   Goodsell Thea Westminster School Boat Club GBR 123   F Jun A 48:08.18
166   Omlin Ximena SC Luzern SUI 148   F Jun A 48:11.48
167   Hall Katherine Westminster School Boat Club GBR 197   F Jun B 48:22.03
168   Stadler Alfred Ruderclub Zürich SUI 204   M Mas DE 48:35.69
169   Flaux Hugo Westminster School Boat Club GBR 141   M Jun B 48:47.44
170   Stähli Angela Rowing-Club Bern SUI 221   F Jun B 48:48.70
171   Domeisen Walter RC Rapperswil-Jona SUI 209   M Mas DE 48:51.16
172   Tereshina Elena SPAS Kiew UKR 196   F Mas 49:03.37
173   Berger Franziska See Club Thun SUI 223   F Jun B 49:30.89
174   Kochan Elke Dresdner Ruderverein GER 171   F Mas 49:44.05
175   Lerch Richard Rowing-Club Bern SUI 208   M Mas DE 50:26.83
176   Künzler Eduard Ruder Club Wohlensee SUI 205   M Mas DE 51:57.73
177   Weyermann Hans-Dieter Ruder-Club Thun SUI 206   M Mas DE 52:11.09
178   Krattiger Cecilé RC Kreuzlingen SUI 198   F Jun B 52:33.42

E-Mail

Postadresse | Bootshaus

Rudergesellschaft Ghibellinia Waiblingen 1920 e.V.

Oberer Ring 2

71332 Waiblingen

Spendenkonto

Volksbank Stuttgart e.G.

IBAN: DE74 6009 0100 0404 4000 00
BIC: VOBADESSXXX
Kto. Nr. 404400000
Blz 600 901 00

Login Form